Kalumpang

Print

A language of Indonesia

ISO 639-3
kli
Alternate Names
Galumpang, Ma’ki, Maki, Makki, Mangki, Mangkir
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Kalumpang, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year