Khalaj

Print
Language code
klj
Classification
Alternate Names
Chaladsch, Turkic Khalaj
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Khalaj, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!