Kalagan, Kagan

Print

A language of Philippines

ISO 639-3
kll
Alternate Names
Kaagan, Kagan, Kagan Kalagan
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Language Use
Language Development
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Kalagan, Kagan, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year