Kubi

Print

A language of Nigeria

ISO 639-3
kof
Alternate Names
Be, Denawa, Deno, Denwa, Kuba, Kubawa
Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Kubi, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year