Koyukon

Print

A language of United States

ISO 639-3
koy
Autonym
Denaakk’e
Alternate Names
Ten’a
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Koyukon, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year