Kutto

Print

A language of Nigeria

Language code
kpa
Alternate Names
Kupto, Kúttò
User Population
Location
Language Status

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Kutto, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!