Koho

Print

A language of Viet Nam

Language code
kpm
Autonym
Kơho
Alternate Names
Caho, Co Ho, Coho, Kohor
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Koho, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year