Kafoa

Print

A language of Indonesia

ISO 639-3
kpu
Alternate Names
Aikoli, Fanating, Jafoo, Pailelang, Ruilak
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Kafoa, plus:
  • 7,464 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year