Kupsapiiny

Print

A language of Uganda

ISO 639-3
kpz
Autonym
Kupsapiiny
Alternate Names
Kuksabin, Kupsabiny, Sabiny, Sapei, Sebei
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Kupsapiiny, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year