Mum

Print

A language of Papua New Guinea

Language code
kqa
Language Resources OLAC resources in and about Mum
Alternate Names
Katiati
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Language Development
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Mum, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year