Koy Sanjaq Surat

Print

A language of Iraq

Language code
kqd
Alternate Names
Koi Sanjaq Soorit, Koi-Sanjaq Sooret, Koy Sanjaq Sooret, Koy Sanjaq Soorit, Surat
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Koy Sanjaq Surat, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!