Kalagan

Print

A language of Philippines

ISO 639-3
kqe
Autonym
Kalagan
Alternate Names
Kaagan, Kinalagan, Minuslim Kalagan
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Kalagan, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!