Korana

Print

A language of South Africa

Language code
kqz
Alternate Names
!Kora, !Ora, Gorachouqua, Koranna, Koraqua
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Korana, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year