Kanuri, Tumari

Print

A language of Niger

ISO 639-3
krt
Alternate Names
Kanambu, Kanembu
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Kanuri, Tumari, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year