Kavet

Print

A language of Cambodia

ISO 639-3
krv
Alternate Names
Convet, Kaaveat, Khrak, Khvek, Kowet, Kraeth, Kravet, Kraveth
Population
Location
Language Status
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Kavet, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year