Kryts

Print

A language of Azerbaijan

Language code
kry
Alternate Names
Dzek, Dzhek, Dzheki, Katsy, Kryc, Kryz, Kryzy
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Kryts, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!