Shuwa-Zamani

Print

A language of Nigeria

Language code
ksa
Alternate Names
Kauru, Kuzamani, Rishuwa
User Population
Location
Language Status

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Shuwa-Zamani, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!