Bafia

Print

A language of Cameroon

Language code
ksf
Autonym
Rikpa
Alternate Names
Bekpak, Kpa, Rikpa’
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Bafia, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year