Kabba

Print

A language of Central African Republic

Language code
ksp
Autonym
Kabba
Alternate Names
Kaba, Sara
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Kabba, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!

Also spoken in:

Expand All