Winyé

Print

A language of Burkina Faso

Language code
kst
Alternate Names
Kols, Kolsi, Kõ
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Winyé, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!