Kusu

Print
Language code
ksv
Alternate Names
Fuluka, Kikusu, Kongola, Kutsu, Lokutsu
User Population
Location
Language Status

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Kusu, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year