Muyu, North

Print

A language of Indonesia

ISO 639-3
kti
Alternate Names
Kataut, Kati-Ninanti, Niinati, Ninatie, North Kati, North Moejoe, Yonggom, Yongkom, Yongom
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Muyu, North, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year