Kuot

Print

A language of Papua New Guinea

Language code
kto
Classification
Autonym
Kuot
Alternate Names
Kuat, Panaras
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Language Development
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Kuot, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year