Muyu, South

Print

A language of Indonesia

Language code
kts
Alternate Names
Digoel, Digul, Kati Metomka, Metomka, Moejoe, Ok Bari, South Kati, Yonggom, Yongkom, Yongom
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Muyu, South, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!