Kepo’

Print

A language of Indonesia

Language code
kuk
Alternate Names
Kepoq
User Population
Location
Language Status

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Kepo’, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year