Kunza

Print

A language of Chile

Language code
kuz
Classification
Alternate Names
Atacameño, Likan Antai, Likanantaí, Lipe, Ulipe
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Language Use
Language Development

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Kunza, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year