Dobel

Print

A language of Indonesia

ISO 639-3
kvo
Autonym
Dobel
Alternate Names
Doibel, Kobro’or, Kobroor, Sersifar Tannin
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Dobel, plus:
  • 7,464 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year