Tsaukambo

Print

A language of Indonesia

Language code
kvz
Alternate Names
Kotogüt, Tsakwambo, Tsokwambo
User Population
Location
Language Maps
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Tsaukambo, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!