Kongo, San Salvador

Print
Language code
kwy
Alternate Names
Congo, Iwoyo, Kikongo, Kikoongo, Kisikongo
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Development
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Kongo, San Salvador, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year