Kangjia

Print

A language of China

Language code
kxs
Alternate Names
Kangyang Hui
User Population
Location
Language Maps
Language Status
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Kangjia, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!