Kayong

Print

A language of Viet Nam

Language code
kxy
Alternate Names
Ca Giong, Kagiuong, Katang
User Population
Location
Language Maps
Language Status
Dialects
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Kayong, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!