Karaboro, Western

Print

A language of Burkina Faso

ISO 639-3
kza
Alternate Names
Syer-Tenyer
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Karaboro, Western, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year