Kulango, Bondoukou

Print

A language of Côte d'Ivoire

ISO 639-3
kzc
Autonym
Kolango
Alternate Names
Bondoukou, Bonduku, Koulango, Kulange, Kulango, Nkuraeng, Nkurange
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Kulango, Bondoukou, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!

Also spoken in:

Expand All