Kulango, Bondoukou

Print

A language of Ivory Coast

ISO 639-3
kzc
Alternate Names
Bondoukou, Bonduku, Kolango, Koulango, Kulange, Kulango, Nkuraeng, Nkurange
Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Kulango, Bondoukou, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year

Also spoken in:

Expand All