Kais

Print

A language of Indonesia

Language code
kzm
Alternate Names
Aiso, Atori, Kampung Baru, Mintamani
User Population
Location
Language Status
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Kais, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!