Kokola

Print

A language of Malawi

Language code
kzn
Autonym
iKokola
Alternate Names
Ekokhola, Kokhola
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Language Use
Language Development
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Kokola, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year

Also spoken in:

Expand All