Sugut Dusun

Print

A language of Malaysia

ISO 639-3
kzs
Alternate Names
Dusun, Kadayan, Sugut, Sugut Kadazan, Tanggal, Tilau-Ilau
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Sugut Dusun, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year