Bai, Lama

Print

A language of China

ISO 639-3
lay
Alternate Names
Lama, Lan-Bi Bai, Nama, Northern Bai
User Population
Location
Language Status
Typology
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Bai, Lama, plus:
  • 7,464 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year