Laven

Print
ISO 639-3
lbo
Alternate Names
Boloven, Boriwen, Jaru, Jru, Jru’, Jruq, Laweenjru, Loven, Yrou
User Population
Location
Language Status
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Laven, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!