Lamalama

Print

A language of Australia

ISO 639-3
lby
Alternate Names
Lama-Lama, Lamu-Lamu, Lamulamul, Mba Rumbathama
Population
Location
Language Status
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Lamalama, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year