Lisela

Print

A language of Indonesia

ISO 639-3
lcl
Alternate Names
Buru, Li Enyorot, Liet Enjorot, North Buru, Wayapo
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Lisela, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year