Leelau

Print

A language of Nigeria

ISO 639-3
ldk
Alternate Names
Bakula, Lelau, Lelo, Munga, Munga Lelau
Population
Location
Language Status
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Leelau, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year