Landoma

Print

A language of Guinea

ISO 639-3
ldm
Alternate Names
Cocoli, Landouman, Landuma, Tiapi, Tyapi, Tyopi
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Landoma, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year