Loo

Print

A language of Nigeria

ISO 639-3
ldo
Language Resources OLAC resources in and about Loo
Alternate Names
Lo, Loh, Shungo, Shunhu
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Loo, plus:
  • 7,464 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year