Leco

Print
ISO 639-3
lec
Classification
Alternate Names
Leko, Rik’a
User Population
Location
Language Status
Typology
Language Use
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Leco, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!