Luang

Print

A language of Indonesia

ISO 639-3
lex
Autonym
Lteri Lgona
Alternate Names
Leti, Letri Lgona, Lgona, Literi Lagona
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Luang, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year