Laghuu

Print

A language of Viet Nam

Language code
lgh
Alternate Names
Laopa, Xá Phó
User Population
Location
Language Maps
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Language Use
Writing

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Laghuu, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!