Laha

Print

A language of Viet Nam

Language code
lha
Alternate Names
Khlá, Khlá Don, Khlá Dung, Khlá Phlao, Klá Dong, La Ha, La Ha Ung, Laxa, Liik, Xá Chien, Xá Khao, Xá Lay
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Laha, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!