Lika

Print

A language of Congo (Kinshasa)

ISO 639-3
lik
Autonym
Liliko
Alternate Names
Kilika, Kpongo, Liko, Mabiti, Maliko, Toriko
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Lika, plus:
  • 7,464 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year