Banda-Bambari

Print

A language of Central African Republic

Language code
liy
Alternate Names
Banda of Bambari, Banda-Linda, Linda
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Banda-Bambari, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year